Meny

Ortsregister (Å-Ö)

6-A | B-B | C-D | E-E | F-F | G-G | H-H | i-K | L-L | M-M | N-N | O-O | P-R | S-S | T-T | U-U | V-V | Y-Y | Ä-Ä | Å-Ö

Åhus (L)

Hansson, Hilding Manfred

Östberg, Karl August

Åkarp (M)

Persdotter, Kersti

Åker (D)

Söderholm, Fredrika

Ås (F), Svanaholm

Fleetwood, Adolfina Johanna  

Fleetwood, Brita Kristina  

Fleetwood, Georg Wilhelm  

Siöblad, Kristina Maria  

Sparre, Margareta Kristina

Ås (F)

Fleetwood, Adolf Jakob

Fleetwood, Adolfina Johanna  

Siöblad, Kristina Maria  

Öja (M)

Dahn, Anna Margit Louise

Hägg, Karna

Ölsremma (P)

Arfvidsson, Fredrik Vilhelm

Önnarp (M), Önnarp No:18

Andersdotter, Anna  

Andersdotter, Bengta  

Nilsson, Anders

Olsdotter, Gertrud  

Önnarp (M)

Andersson, Vilhelm

Hansson, Bror Ragnar

Jönsdotter, Elise

Mauritsson, Rasmus  

Månsson, Ola

Nilsson, Anders

Olsdotter, Gertrud  

Persson, Hans

Önnestad (L)

Muhl, Vilhelmina Beata  

Niklasson, Hilma

Nilsson, Margareta

Sjöberg, May Gunnel  

Örby (P), Sund

Lebell Wilhelmsson, Adol Fredrik  

Örby (P)

Börjesson, Albert

Börjesson, Lars Erik Vilhelm

Börjesson, Sigrid Amalia

Ewers, Ebba

Lebell Wilhelmsson, David  

Örby-Skene (P)

Örebro (T)

Beltzén, Dora Elisabeth  

Beltzén, Nils Olof Lennart  

Berg, Nanna Evelina Virginia

Molin, Maria

Ramberg, Augusta Maria

Rossow, Petter Christian  

Thorell, Saga Hillevi  

Thunström, Arvid

Örebro Nikolai (T)

Lindgren, Karin Amalia Maria

Örebro Olaus Petri (T)

Lundahl, Jöns Bertil Terrs  

Örgryte (O), Sävenäs

Nilsson, Anna Ingeborg  

Nilsson, Elin Matilda  

Nilsson, Maria Charlotta  

Örgryte (O)

Ahlquist, Inez Siva Teresia  

Båth, Rohl  

Bååth, Oskar Reinhold  

Gottowt-Gesang, Vera Adéle Johanna

Johansson, Karola Viola Regina

Lebell, Augusta Wilhelmina  

Lebell, Johanna Matilda  

Lebell, Maria Charlotta  

Möller, Vera Anna Matilda  

Nilsson, Anna Elsa Linnéa

Nilsson, Bertin Edvin

Olinder, Olof Gunnar

Örkelljunga (L)

Gustafsson, Karl Hjalmar

Lindgren, Hilma Elfrida

Novén, Bertil Nils Lennart  

Novén, Nora Margit  

Örkened (L)

Jonsdotter, Sissa

Örsjö (M), Örsjö No:6

Larsdotter, Elisabeth  

Nilsson, Kristian

Örsjö (M)

Hansson, Albin

Jönsdotter, Elise

Jönsson, Olof

Larsdotter, Elisabeth  

Nilsdotter, Elna

Nilsson, Alfrida

Nilsson, Kristian

Nilsson, Lars

Nilsson, Sigrid  

Olsson, Hanna

Olsson, Maria Elvira  

Persson, Axel Per Gottfrid  

Persson, Ernst Olof Sigfrid  

Persson, Siri Kersti Henrietta  

Svensson, Amelie Florida

Östberg, Ida Kerstin Karolina  

Östberg, Johanna Fredrika  

Örtofta (M)

Ahlström, Olga Henrietta

Magnusson, Johan

Ösel

Toll, Reinhold Gustav

Össeby-Garn (AB)

Fresk, Margareta Victoria

Östad (P)

Almström, Stina Maria  

Östersund (Z)

Andersson, Ingegerd Margareta Elisabeth

Bååth, Inge Helmer  

Östra Broby (L), Nordanå

Dorff, Per

Persdotter Dorff, Bengta

Persson Dorff, Elof

Persson Dorff, Ola

Svensdotter, Anna

Östra Broby (L)

Jonsdotter, Sissa

Jönsson, Jöns

Persdotter Dorff, Bengta

Svensson, Nils Oskar

Östra Grevie (M), Fattighuset

Mauritsson, Ola  

Östra Grevie (M), Folkets hus

Persson, Oskar Harald  

Östra Grevie (M), Östra Grevie 3

Fredriksson, Nils Martin

Östra Grevie (M), Östra Grevie kyrka

Persson, Jenny Albertina  

Östra Grevie (M), Östra Grevie kyrkogård, No: 254, Avd R

Persson, Jenny Albertina  

Östra Grevie (M), Östra Grevie No:15&16

Andersson, Magnus

Hansdotter Båth, Elsa  

Hansdotter Båth, Hedvig  

Hansson Båth, Nils  

Jönsson Båth, Hans  

Östra Grevie (M), Östra Grevie No:17

Jönsdotter, Karna

Matsson, Pål  

Mattsson, Hans  

Pålsdotter, Elna  

Pålsdotter, Kersti  

Pålsson, Göran  

Pålsson, Jöns  

Östra Grevie (M), Östra Grevie No:20

Hansdotter Båth, Hedvig  

Jönsson Båth, Hans  

Östra Grevie (M), Östra Grevie No:23

Bengtsson, Hans  

Östra Grevie (M), Östra Grevie No:24

Persson, Pål

Pålsson, Ola

Östra Grevie (M), Östra Grevie No:2

Herlövsdotter, Estrid  

Larsdotter, Emma  

Mauritsson, Ola  

Persdotter, Elna  

Vilhelmsson, Herlöv  

Östra Grevie (M), Östra Grevie No:4

Andersdotter, Anna  

Jönsdotter, Ingeborg

Jönsson, Nils  

Nilsdotter, Anna  

Nilsdotter, Boel  

Nilsdotter, Hanna  

Nilsdotter, Ingri  

Nilsson, Jöns  

Persson, Anders  

Östra Grevie (M), Östra Grevie No:5

Matsdotter, Boel

Matsdotter, Magdalena

Matsson, Jöns

Persdotter, Sissa

Persson, Mats

Östra Grevie (M), Östra Grevie No:6

Hansdotter Båth, Anna  

Jönsdotter, Elna

Jönsson Båth, Hans  

Larsdotter, Johanna  

Larsdotter, Maria  

Nilsdotter, Karna

Persson, Lars  

Östra Grevie (M), Östra Grevie No:7

Hansson, Anders

Månsdotter, Karna  

Östra Grevie (M)

, Henning Sigert  

Andersdotter, Elida Amanda  

Andersdotter, Karna

Andersdotter, Marta Regina  

Andersson, Anders Gunnar  

Andersson, Anders Ulrik  

Andersson, Elise

Andersson, Lars

Fredriksson, Nils Martin

Hansdotter Båth, Elsa  

Hansdotter Båth, Hedvig  

Hansdotter Båth, Hedvig  

Hansson Båth, Nils  

Jeppsdotter, Anna

Jönsdotter, Elna

Jönsdotter, Hanna

Jönsson, Nils  

Jönsson, Per

Larsdotter, Emma  

Larsson, Ahli

Lassesson, Per

Matsdotter, Boel

Matsson, Ola  

Nilsdotter Båth, Karna  

Nilsdotter, Elna

Nilsdotter, Karna

Nilsson, Axel  

Nilsson, Oskar

Olsdotter, Metta

Olsson, Alma

Persdotter, Anna

Persdotter, Ingar

Persdotter, Sissa

Persson Båth, Nils  

Persson, Anders  

Persson, Gustav  

Persson, Jenny Albertina  

Persson, Lars  

Persson, Mats

Persson, Oskar Harald  

Persson, Per

Pettersson, Helge

Svensson, Anna

Svensson, Ola

Vilhelmsson, Herlöv  

Östra Hoby (L), Skillinge

Persdotter, Anna

Östra Hoby (L), Östra Hoby No:35

Henriksson, Elof

Östra Hoby (L), Östra Hoby No:6

Henriksson, Maria

Henriksson, Per

Östra Hoby (L)

Henriksson, Ola

Henriksson, Per

Persdotter, Anna

Östra Klagstorp (M), Brönnestad 14

Mattsson, Mårten

Persdotter, Sissa  

Östra Klagstorp (M), Brönnestad 9

Nilsson, Lars

Persdotter, Anna  

Östra Klagstorp (M), Brönnestad No:16

Persson, Lars  

Östra Klagstorp (M), Brönnestad No:3

Jeppsdotter, Hanna  

Jeppsson, Per

Mattsson, Mårten

Mårtensdotter, Anna  

Mårtensdotter, Emma  

Mårtensdotter, Maria  

Mårtensson, Jöns  

Mårtensson, Nils  

Mårtensson, Per  

Persdotter, Anna  

Persdotter, Anna  

Persdotter, Hanna  

Persdotter, Ingar  

Persdotter, Sissa  

Persson, Hans  

Persson, Jeppe  

Persson, Lars  

Persson, Nils  

Östra Klagstorp (M), Brönnestad

Hansdotter, Sissa  

Hansson, Anders

Jeppsson, Per

Larsson, Jeppe

Mårtensson, Jeppe  

Persson, Jeppe  

Östra Klagstorp (M), Klagstorp No:1

Andersdotter, Anna  

Andersdotter, Anna  

Andersdotter, Hanna  

Andersdotter, Ingar

Andersdotter, Ingar  

Andersson, Hans  

Andersson, Jeppe  

Andersson, Lars  

Andersson, Nils  

Hansson, Jeppe  

Jeppsdotter, Karna  

Jeppsson, Anders  

Larsdotter, Boel

Nilsdotter, Hanna  

Nilsson, Hans

Östra Klagstorp (M), Klagstorp No:2

Andersdotter, Sissa

Hansdotter, Anna  

Hansson, Kristoffer

Kristoffersson, Ola  

Kristoffersson, Per  

Larsdotter, Bengta

Persdotter, Anna  

Persdotter, Anna  

Persdotter, Anna  

Persdotter, Hanna  

Persdotter, Hanna  

Persdotter, Sissa  

Persdotter, Sissa  

Persson, Kristoffer  

Östra Klagstorp (M), Klagstorp No:3

Jeppsdotter, Karna  

Östra Klagstorp (M), Klagstorp No:8

, Katarina

Andersson, Lars  

Jeppsdotter, Karna  

Mårtensson, Jeppe  

Olofsdotter, Bereta

Östra Klagstorp (M), Vallby No:12

Andersson, Nils

Jeppsson, Mårten

Mårtensson, Jeppe  

Mårtensson, Jöns  

Mårtensson, Ola  

Nilsdotter, Hanna  

Olofsdotter Båth, Una  

Östra Klagstorp (M), Vallby No:15

Larsdotter, Gunilla

Östra Klagstorp (M), Vallby No:3

Andersson, Lars

Larsson, Anders

Östra Klagstorp (M), Vallby No:5

Persdotter, Elna

Östra Klagstorp (M), Vallby

Andersson, Lars

Baad, Lauritz  

Hansson, Jöns

Jeppsdotter, Kerstina

Jeppsson, Mårten

Jönsdotter, Anna

Larsdotter, Gunilla

Larsdotter, Hanna

Larsdotter, Karna

Larsson, Anders

Larsson, Jöns

Larsson, Lars

Larsson, Ola

Matsdotter, Bengta

Mårtensson, Jeppe

Pedersen Baad, Hans  

Östra Klagstorp (M)

Andersdotter, Anna  

Andersdotter, Hanna  

Andersdotter, Ingar

Andersson, Jeppe  

Andersson, Lars  

Andersson, Maria

Andersson, Nils  

Andersson, Per

Arvidsson, Nils

Hansdotter, Anna  

Hansson, Jeppe  

Henriksson, Lars

Jeppsdotter, Anna  

Jeppsdotter, Hanna  

Jeppsdotter, Hanna  

Jeppsdotter, Karna  

Jeppsdotter, Karna  

Jeppsdotter, Katarina  

Jeppsdotter, Kerstina  

Jeppsdotter, Sissa  

Jeppsdotter, Una  

Jeppsson, Anders  

Jeppsson, Hans  

Jeppsson, Jeppe  

Jeppsson, Mårten

Jeppsson, Mårten  

Jeppsson, Nils  

Jeppsson, Olof  

Jeppsson, Per

Johansson, Emma

Jönsdotter, Elna  

Kristoffersson, Anders  

Kristoffersson, Hans  

Kristoffersson, Inge Kristoffer  

Kristoffersson, Kristoffer  

Kristoffersson, Ola  

Kristoffersson, Per  

Larsdotter, Gunilla

Larsdotter, Hanna

Larsdotter, Karna

Larsson, Jöns

Larsson, Lars

Larsson, Ola

Mattsson, Mårten

Mårtensson, Anton  

Mårtensson, Jöns  

Nilsson, Hans

Nilsson, Lars

Olsson, Nils

Persdotter, Anna  

Persdotter, Elna

Persdotter, Hanna  

Persdotter, Matilda Maria  

Persdotter, Sissa  

Persson, Nils Hilding  

Svensson, Bengta

Svensson, Nils Alfred

Östra Kärrstorp (M)

Brandberg, Carl

Petersson, Frida Albertina

Östra Ljungby (L)

Roos, Anna

Östra Nöbbelöv (L)

Eneberg, Sissa

Jönsson, Lorens Ernfrid

Olsdotter, Alma Karolina

Östra Sallerup (M), Östra Sallerup No:2

Mattsson, Anders

Östra Sönnarslöv (L), Sönnarslöv No:4

Sjöberg, Karl Mattias  

Östra Sönnarslöv (L)

Jonsdotter, Hanna

Jönsdotter, Anna  

Jönsdotter, Elna  

Jönsdotter, Hanna  

Jönsdotter, Johanna  

Jönsdotter, Nilla  

Jönsson Englesson, Nils  

Jönsson, Johannes  

Jönsson, Sven  

Lundahl, Anna

Möller, Tilda Johanna

Sjöberg, Karl Mattias  

Westberg, Hilda Kristina

Östra Tommarp (L), Tågarp No:1

Hansdotter, Anna

Östra Tommarp (L), Tågarp No:4

Andersson, Nils

Östra Tommarp (L), Vranarp No:14

Andersson, Nils

Östra Tommarp (L)

Andersson, Anna Matilda Elisabet  

Andersson, Nils

Östra Torn (M)

Dunér, Lars Erik Gunnar  

Östra Torp (M), Kalkfabriken

Magnusson, Anders

Östra Torp (M), Smygehamn, Smygehemmet

Östra Torp (M), Östra Torp No:20

Andersson, Ola  

Mattsdotter, Karna  

Nilsson, Anders

Östra Torp (M), Östra Torp No:40

Magnusson, Anders

Östra Torp (M), Östra Torp No:6

Andersson, Mickel

Carlsdotter, Alva Elvira  

Carlsdotter, Clary Mathilda  

Carlsdotter, Emmy Amalia  

Carlsdotter, Gerda Lovisa  

Carlsdotter, Nanna Josephina  

Carlsson, Carl Albert  

Carlsson, Carl Joel

Carlsson, Otto Carl Joel  

Carlsson, Viktor Emauel Isidor  

Olsdotter, Karna  

Östra Torp (M)

, Ida Carolina

Andersdotter, Sissa  

Andersson, Nils

Andersson, Ola  

Carlsdotter, Clary Mathilda  

Carlsdotter, Gerda Lovisa  

Carlsdotter, Nanna Josephina  

Carlsson, Carl Albert  

Carlsson, Otto Carl Joel  

Carlsson, Viktor Emauel Isidor  

Johnsson, Anna Karolina  

Jönsson, Hanna

Kristoffersson, Hanna Kerstin  

Larsdotter, Kersti

Larsson, Gerda Elisabet

Larsson, Matilda

Magnusson, Albert

Magnusson, Anders

Mattsdotter, Karna  

Månsson, Ola

Mårtensson, Nils  

Mårtensson, Nils  

Nilsdotter, Kersti  

Olsdotter, Cecilia  

Olsson, Jöns  

Olsson, Kerstin Cecilia  

Petersson, Elina

Östra Vemmenhög (M)

Andersson, Birger

Andersson, Kristina

Assarsson, Carl Fredrik

Båth, Syster Elly Gudrun  

Johansson, Anna Linnéa

Jönsson, Anders

Larsson, Ola

Nilsdotter, Hanna

Nilsson, Elna

Olsson, Selma Karolina  

Persson, Hans

Östra Vemmerlöv (L)

Melin, Hans Magnus

Svensson, Astrid Elisabeth  

Svensson, Nelly Kerstin Ingeborg  

Svensson, Sven Oskar Hugo  

Öved (M), Skotthusa

Öved (M), Stenbrottshuset

Bengtsdotter Snygg, Bengta

Öved (M), Tulesbo

Andersson, Anders

Asp, Anders

Öved (M), Öveds ålderdomshem

Andersson, Anders

Öved (M)

Andersson, Anders

Asp, Anders

Asp, August

Asp, Johannes

Bengtsdotter Snygg, Bengta

Överluleå (BD)

Nordberg, Folke Eugen  

Nordberg, Josef Henning  

Nordberg, Karl Erik Ragnar  

Nordberg, Nore Wilhelm  

Persson, Hans  

Rundblad, Karolina Elisabeth

Överselö (D)

Blomberg, Frida Maria

 

6-A | B-B | C-D | E-E | F-F | G-G | H-H | i-K | L-L | M-M | N-N | O-O | P-R | S-S | T-T | U-U | V-V | Y-Y | Ä-Ä | Å-Ö