Meny

Ortsregister (C-D)

6-A | B-B | C-D | E-E | F-F | G-G | H-H | i-K | L-L | M-M | N-N | O-O | P-R | S-S | T-T | U-U | V-V | Y-Y | Ä-Ä | Å-Ö

Canada, 1896-1904: Winnipeg

Tersmeden, Anna Alfrida Maria

Dagsås (N), Ottersjö

Johansson Pohl, Anders

Muhl, Anders Gerhard  

Dagsås (N)

Ehrenpohl, Karolina Maria  

Sparre, Karl Gustav

Dalby (M)

Berglund, Gustaf

Bååth, Iwe Melker Teodor  

Danielsson, Ernst

Hansson, Edit Ingegärd  

Jönsson, Nils

Karlsson, Edit

Kjerstensson, Hanna Magna Georgia

Mattiasson, Jöns

Olsson, Nils Henning  

Persson, Nils Gunnar

Rasmusson, Amanda

Svensson, Svante Gunnar

Dalköpinge (M), Dalköpinge No:10

Andersson, Jöns

Jönsdotter, Metta

Jönsson, Anders  

Jönsson, Hans  

Jönsson, Jeppe

Jönsson, Jöns

Jönsson, Lars  

Jönsson, Mårten  

Jönsson, Nils

Jönsson, Ola  

Jönsson, Per  

Dalköpinge (M), Dalköpinge No:13

Hansdotter, Hanna

Dalköpinge (M), Dalköpinge No:9

Hansson, Nils

Jönsdotter, Elna  

Nilsdotter, Kerstina  

Nilsson, Jöns  

Nilsson, Nils

Nilsson, Nils  

Dalköpinge (M), Simlinge 353

Andersson, Tage Olof Valdemar  

Dalköpinge (M), Åhus 1:6

Lundberg, Bror Oscar  

Dalköpinge (M), Åhus No:1

Lundberg, Bror Oscar  

Lundberg, Carl Erik Gustav  

Lundberg, Hans Georg  

Lundberg, Inez Astrid Ingeborg  

Lundberg, Nils Hjalmar  

Lundberg, Nora Signe Viktoria  

Lundberg, Åke Harry Wilhelm  

Persson, Selma

Dalköpinge (M), Åhus

Lundberg, Nils Hjalmar  

Dalköpinge (M)

Andersson, Tage Olof Valdemar  

Hansdotter, Karna  

Hansson, Nils

Jönsdotter, Elna  

Larsdotter, Malena

Lundberg, Bror Oscar  

Lundberg, Carl Erik Gustav  

Lundberg, Inez Astrid Ingeborg  

Lundberg, Nils Hjalmar  

Lundberg, Nora Signe Viktoria  

Lundberg, Åke Harry Wilhelm  

Nilsdotter, Kerstina  

Nilsson, Nils

Nilsson, Nils  

Persson, Selma

Svensson, Inga Elisa Majlis  

Dalum (P), Dalums kyrka

Karlsdotter, Anna  

Lagadotter, Katarina

Danderyd (AB)

Bååth, Görel Axiane  

Bååth, Inga Louise  

Bååth, Ludvig Magnus  

Bååth, Martin Konrad  

Knutsson, Tea Gunborg  

Tersmeden, Anna Alfrida Maria

Whitefield, Nils Louis Harald

Danmark (C), Uppsala, Stenbrohultsvägen 105

Österling, Sven Mårten  

Danmark (C)

Österling, Sven Mårten  

Danmark, Danska västindien, S:t Croix, Christianssted

Berry, Cecilie

Danmark, Danska västindien, S:t Croix, Evangelisk menighed

Båth, Pauline Seveline  

Danmark, Danska västindien, Sion Farm

Båth, Karl Johan  

Danmark, København, Amagertorv 51

Olofsson Båth, Peder  

Danmark, København

Baad, Olaus  

Båth, Elisabet Lovisa  

Malmgren, Johanna Maria

Nyborg, Estrid Maria Helena  

Olofsson Båth, Peder  

Persson, Jöns  

Persson, Ola  

Persson, Olof  

Rasmusen, Karl Nikolai

Danmark, Københavns amt, Garnisons

Baadh, Engelcke Catharina Maria  

Freuchen, Hans Peter

Freuchen, Peter Bernhard Nicolaj  

Hveberg, Mogens

Lorentzen, Maria Catharina  

von Hveberg, Carl Frederich Ferdinand  

von Hveberg, Cathrine Gunild Marie  

von Hveberg, Juliane Olivia Christophine  

von Hveberg, Magnus Oaus Baadh  

Danmark, Københavns amt, Helligånd

Baad, Olaus  

Schiött, Catharina Marie

Danmark, Københavns amt, Holmen

Albeck, Lovise Frederikke

Lorentzen, Andreas Olaus  

Lorentzen, Elisa Angelique  

Lorentzen, Ludvig Constantin  

Lorentzen, Mads Peter Emil  

Danmark, Københavns amt, Sankt Petri, Sankt Petri kirke, Gravställe No:72

Lorentzen, Peter

Danmark, Københavns amt, Sankt Petri, Sankt Petri kirke

Hollmann, Elisabet Magdalena

Olofsson Båth, Peder  

Danmark, Københavns amt, Sankt Petri

Andersen, Andreas Christian  

Andersen, Fridrich Wilhelm  

Andersen, Peter

Andersen, Peter Octavius  

Baad, Octavi Hollman  

Baad, Olaus  

Baadh, Christiana  

Baadh, Elisabet Magdalena  

Baadh, Elisabeth Magdalene  

Baadh, Engelcke Catharina Maria  

Baadh, Gotthard Albert  

Baadh, Martha Sofia  

Baadh, Peter Nicolai  

Hollmann, Elisabet Magdalena

Lorentzen, Andreas Olaus  

Lorentzen, Friderica Jacobina  

Lorentzen, Maria Catharina  

Lorentzen, Peter

Lorentzen, Peter Nicolaij  

Olofsson Båth, Peder  

Rosenberg, Anna Maria

Danmark, København

Slangerup, Christian Emil

Westberg, Dag Erik Olof

Wihlborg, Henry Axel William  

Danmark, Maribo amt, Nakskov

Petersen, Ernestine Pauline

Danmark, Sorø amt, Kværkeby, Rosengaard

Andersen, Peter Octavius  

Danmark, Sorø amt, Kværkeby

Andersen, Anna Marie  

Andersen, Emil August  

Andersen, Frederich Wilhelm  

Andersen, Octavius Herman  

Andersen, Peter Ludvig  

Andersen, Peter Ludvig  

Andersen, Peter Octavius  

Andersen, Sophie Elisabeth Petronille  

Danmark, Svendborg amt, Tranekjær

Andersen, Anna Marie  

Graae, Christian

Danmark

Andersdotter Monwell, Maria  

Bengtsson, Jöns  

Jönsson Dahl, Per  

Jönsson, Sven

Nilsdotter, Elna  

Nilsson, Måns  

Olsdotter, Kersti  

Dannäs (F), Prästgården

Rydberg, Knut Herman

Dannäs (F)

Rydberg, Knut Herman

Denmark, Slagelse

Baadh, Olavia Chatarine Lovise  

Dingtuna (U)

Almström, Axel Teodor  

Domkyrkoförs I Gbg (O)

Ahlberg, Emma Charlotta

Andersson, John Halvord Hjalmar

Bergqvist, Harriet Signe Maria

Bååth, Albert Ulrik  

Bååth, Hilding Teodor  

Bååth, Stig Lorenz  

Nyström, Erik Adolf

Thorburn, Birgit Louise  

Dädesjö (G)

Nordström, Gerda Ester Augusta

Nordström, Rut Hildur Sofia

 

6-A | B-B | C-D | E-E | F-F | G-G | H-H | i-K | L-L | M-M | N-N | O-O | P-R | S-S | T-T | U-U | V-V | Y-Y | Ä-Ä | Å-Ö