Meny

Ortsregister (i-K)

6-A | B-B | C-D | E-E | F-F | G-G | H-H | i-K | L-L | M-M | N-N | O-O | P-R | S-S | T-T | U-U | V-V | Y-Y | Ä-Ä | Å-Ö

i holländska flottan

Soop, Erik  

Soop, Gustav  

Igelösa (M), Igelösa No:31

Magnusson, Johan

Igelösa (M)

Illinois, Chicago

Allert, Gerda Elisabet

Båth (?), Verner Evert Clarence  

Lorensson Båth, Jöns  

Ingelstorp (M)

Mattsson, Sven

Olsson, Nils

Ivetofta (L)

Bengtsson, Johanna

Jakob (AB)

Högman, Hugo Gunnar Valter  

Johannes (AB)

Kaurin, Hjördis

Malm, Valborg Augusta Eleonora

Jugoslavien

, Margareta Franziska

Jämjö (K), Häljarum

Olsson, Anders  

Olsson, Anna Elsa Margareta  

Olsson, Emelie

Olsson, Henning Olof Emanuel  

Olsson, Kerstin Cecilia  

Olsson, Sissa Elisabeth  

Jämjö (K)

Gustafsson, Oscar Alfred Natanael

Olsson, Anders  

Olsson, Anna Elsa Margareta  

Olsson, Edit Matilda  

Olsson, Emelie

Olsson, Henning Olof Emanuel  

Olsson, Kerstin Cecilia  

Olsson, Sissa Elisabeth  

Järnskog (S)

Järpås (R)

Nilsson, Karl August

Jönköping

Bååth, Johan Ludvig  

Mattsson, Märta Margareta

Jönköpings Kristina (F)

Lovén, Inga-Britt

Jönköpings Sofia (F)

Andersson, Erik David Alfred

Högberg, Axie Kristina

Jönsson, Anders  

Jönsson, Hans Erik  

Lundberg, Otto Albin

Mårtensson, Hilma Bengta Vilhelmina

Kadettkåren (på Karlberg) (AB)

Båth, Gustav Karl  

Kalmar (H), Kalmar slott

Birgersson, Isak

Kalmar (H)

Almström, David Emil  

Almström, Elsa Anna Maria  

Almström, Hugo Fritiof Gottfrid  

Eneman, August Vilhelm

Feldt, Tore Gösta Linde

Hall, Lillie Maria

Lindström, Göran Birger Herman  

Lindström, Helge Einar Birger  

Månsdotter Stierna, Kerstin  

Nordström, Rut Hildur Sofia

Kalmar domkyrkoförs (H)

Båth, Elisabet Lovisa  

Eneman, August Vilhelm

Eneman, Johan Vilhelm Leonard  

Kalmar Sankt Johannes (H)

Kalmar stadsförsamling (H), No:279

Båth, Georg Martin  

Kalmar stadsförsamling (H)

Båth, Georg Martin  

Bååth, Georg Clarence  

Bååth, Seved Klemens  

Grönkvist, Eva Ingrid Sofia

Lindström, Göran Birger Herman  

Lindström, Josefina

Rydberg, Klara Aurora Matilda

Kalmar

Henriksson, Henny Erika  

Larsson, Torsten

Rydberg, Charlotta Karolina

Kapell No:9, Hellig Aands-kirke, Köpenhamn

Schiött, Catharina Marie

Karl Johan (O)

Henriksson, Maja Eleonora  

Karleby (R)

Gabrielsdotter, Ingeborg

Olofsson, Per

Persson, Gabriel

Karlsborg (R)

Karlshamn (K)

Båth, Ingar Martina  

Dreje, Mauritz Lorentz

Forssell, Helena

Lindström, Bror Thure Sigurd  

Wettersten, Jöns

Karlskrona (K)

Båth, Ulrika Kristina  

Ekholm, Johan

Lundgård, Jöns Elis Anton  

Lychow, Anton

Karlskrona Amiralitetsförs (K)

Lychow, Ulrika Johanna  

Salomonsson, Greta Ingeborg

Karlskrona stadsförs (K), Drottninggatan 12A

Holmberg, Hilma

Karlskrona stadsförs (K), Rosenholm 1:3

Lundberg, Herman Lorentz  

Karlskrona stadsförs (K)

Andersson Båth, Nils  

Båth, Blenda Ingeborg  

Båth, Ester Matilda  

Båth, Hans Arvid  

Båth, Ingeborg Arvida Elisabet  

Hansdotter Båth, Boel  

Holmberg, Hilma

Lundberg, Herman Lorentz  

Pihlqvist, Adolf Julius

Svensson, Karin Sofia Amalia

Winckler, Konstantia

Karlskrona tyska (K)

Båth, Fredrika Charlotta  

Båth, Gustav Karl  

Båth, Johan Mikael  

Båth, Jöns Magnus  

Båth, Katarina Sofia  

Båth, Lovisa Elisabet  

Båth, Margareta Konstantia  

Båth, Mikael  

Ekholm, Sofia Charlotta

Flentborg, Klara

Jönsson Båth, Magnus  

Winckler, Konstantia

Karlskrona

Båth, Ingeborg Arvida Elisabet  

Båth, Jöns Magnus  

Lundberg, Herman Lorentz  

Scheve, Katarina Lovisa

Karlstad (S)

Pallin, Karl Alfred

Karlstads domkyrkoförs (S)

Smedberg, Alma

Karlstads landsförs (S), Stora Orrholmen

Högman, Emil

Karlstads landsförs (S)

Pallin, Karl Alfred

Katarina (AB)

Ahlgren, Inez Elisabet  

Ahlgren, Johan Uno  

Andersson, Anna Matilda Elisabet  

Björkander, Judith Maria Lovisa

Brinck, Carl Edvard  

Brinck, Gerda Josefina  

Brinck, Linnéa Josefina  

Båth, Nils Arvid  

Larsson, Hans  

Lindström, Josefina

Persson Båth, Hans  

Pettersson, Knut Gabriel Karl Oscar

Wallentinsson, Ester Alma Cecilia

Kattarp (M)

Johansson, Stina Britta

Lundqvist, Svea Matilda

Kiaby (L)

Persson, Herta Adela

Törnkvist, Sigrid

Kil (T)

Kinnared (N)

Bååth, Nils Fritiof  

Johansdotter, Fredrika Kristina

Nilsson Bååth, Jöns  

Kirseberg (M), Nobelvägen 147G

Nilsson, Tyra Alfhild Irene

Kirseberg (M), Sallerupsvägen 32

Andersdotter, Kerstina

Kirseberg (M), Södra Bulltoftavägen 25 H

Palm, Stig Herbert Valentin

Kirseberg (M)

Andersdotter, Kerstina

Andersson, Gösta Egon Allan  

Billgren, Hilding Albert  

Båth, Blenda Elise  

Båth, Nanna Margareta  

Christensson, Johan

Christensson, Nils Christian

Christensson, Nina Oliva  

Collin, Anna Maria  

Dahl Lundqvist, Carl Viktor Emil

Hulén, Willy Ossian Lorentz  

Jeppsson, Evy Maj-Britt Elisabeth  

Johansson, Hans Emil  

Jönsson, Oskar Waldemar  

Klasén, John Edvin

Larsson, Lilly Selma  

Levin, Karin Elsa Gudrun

Liljevall, Sigurd Axel Erik  

Mårtensson, Hulda Augusta

Nilsson, Karin Gabriella Maria

Nilsson, Kersti  

Nilsson, Tyra Alfhild Irene

Nordström, Ester Fredrika Ingeborg  

Olsdotter, Johanna  

Olsson, Anton

Olsson, Emma Lovisa  

Olsson, Ida Nathalia

Olsson, Knut Vilhelm  

Palm, Stig Herbert Valentin

Rasmusson, Anna Martina

Sjölin, Ebon Gerda Elisabet

Skans, Edit Gunhild  

Skans, Edvin Wiktor  

Strandberg, Carl Oskar

Svensson, Jöns Arnold  

Wrahmé, Rut Ingeborg

Åkesson, Edit Natalia

Åkesson, Åke Arthur  

Österberg, Mary Elfrida

Kista (AB)

Andersson, Ida Maria Cecilia  

Svensson, Astrid Elisabeth  

Klara (AB)

Båth, Jöns Magnus  

Klippan (L)

Johansson, Agnes Maria  

Kläckeberga (H)

Klövedal (O)

Henriksson, Astrid Mary

Knislinge (L)

Persdotter Dorff, Anna

Persdotter Dorff, Ingrid

Svensson, Hanna Magnhild

Knästorp (M), Knästorps prästgård

Båth, Gustav Adolf  

Knästorp (M), Väsum

Andersdotter, Lucia

Knästorp (M)

Andersdotter, Lucia

Andersson, Kristen

Båth, Gustav Adolf  

Båth, Jöns Fredrik  

Nilsson, Bengt  

Olsson, Jöns

Kolbäck (U)

Lagerkvist, Axel Oscar

Korsberga (R), Styrshult

von Nackreij, Margareta Louise

Kristdala (H)

Österlind, Carl Ludvig  

Kristianstad (L)

Cedergren, Anders

Ellberg, Nanny Berta Elisabet

Kjellqvist, Per Erik

Romberg, Signe Laura Amalia

Sjöberg, Karl Einar Mauritz  

Kristianstad

Lindström, Elsa

Kristianstads Heliga Trefaldighet (L)

Brandt, Kristian Edvard  

Båth, Oskar Sigfrid  

Danielsson, Hilda Amalia

Henriksson, Anna

Jönsson, Berta Margaretha  

Kristoffersson, Nils  

Lindgren, Hilma Elfrida

Niklasson, Hilma

Novén, Carl Erik  

Olsson, Per  

Plantin, Sinia Erika Plantina

Roos, Anna

Sjöberg, Martin  

Wilner, Nils Torsten Johan  

Kristianstads stadsförsamling (L)

Almström, Ketty Wilhelmina  

Andersson, Ingegerd Margareta Elisabeth

Båth, Oskar Sigfrid  

Cederqvist, Amanda Eufrosyne

Malm, Arvid Konrad

Sjöberg, Birgit Lovisa  

Sjöberg, Edith Eufrosyne  

Sjöberg, Ellen Amanda  

Sjöberg, Karl Einar Mauritz  

Sjöberg, Martin Efron  

Sjöberg, Nanny Ingriette  

Sjöberg, Sofia Eleonora  

Wilner, Hans Arvid Sigfrid  

Kristinehamn (S)

Hamnerin, Peter

Kropp (M), Rosendal

Barnekow, Margareta Lovisa

Bennet, Jakob Kjell

Bennet, Jakob Vilhelm

Bennet, Margareta Lovisa

Bennet, Mariana Lovisa

Bennet, Vilhelm Rutger

Kropp (M)

Andersson, Anna Benedicta

Barnekow, Margareta Lovisa

Bennet, Jakob Kjell

Bennet, Jakob Vilhelm

Bennet, Margareta Lovisa

Bennet, Mariana Lovisa

Bennet, Vilhelm Rutger

Kulladal (M)

Andersson Viktor, Ernst Harald  

Andersson, Karl Artur  

Andersson, Nils Elvir  

Bengtsson, Gerda Elfrida

Bengtsson, Klara Ingeborg  

Jönsson, Ebba Cecilia  

Jönsson, Paulina Sigfrida

Kronström, Anny Gunhild

Lindeberg, Ebba Amalia

Lorentzon, Nils Algot

Lundqvist, Hulda Anna Viktoria

Lundqvist, Svea Matilda

Olsson, Johan Henry Torvald  

Olsson, Nils Gustaf  

Kumla (U)

Ahlberg, Emma Charlotta

Lundblad, Alfhilda

Kungs-Husby (C)

Kungshamn (O)

Nyborg, Greta Maria Lovisa  

Kungsholm eller Ulrika Eleonora (AB)

Bengtsson Bååth, Carl Albert  

Björlin, Gunnar Olof

Brinck, Anna Maria  

Nilsson, Ulla Karin Margareta

Olsson, Ernst Brynolf  

Svensson, Ture Gerhard Vilhelm

Kungälv (O), Bohus fästning

Fleetwood, Adolf Jakob

Kungälv (O)

Pettersson, Knut Gabriel Karl Oscar

Kverrestad (L), Norra Kverrestad No:11

Henriksson, Alfred  

Henriksson, Anna

Henriksson, August  

Henriksson, August  

Henriksson, Elise  

Henriksson, Elise  

Henriksson, Emma  

Henriksson, Ernst Gottfrid  

Henriksson, Ida Mathilda  

Henriksson, Johanna

Henriksson, Karl

Henriksson, Nils

Jönsdotter, Hanna  

Larsson, Emil  

Kverrestad (L)

Henriksson, Alfred  

Henriksson, August  

Henriksson, Elise  

Henriksson, Emma  

Henriksson, Ernst Gottfrid  

Henriksson, Gustav  

Henriksson, Nils

Lundahl, Johannes

Kvidinge (L), Kvidinge No:13

Andersson, Ida Maria

Andersson, Nils-Peter

Jönsson, Sigrid Kornelia

Kvidinge (L), Rönnåsen, Tvärgatan 1

Andersson, Ida Maria

Kvidinge (L), Södra Järnvägsgatan 6 C

Hansson, Nils Edvin  

Kvidinge (L)

Andersson, Ida Maria

Andersson, Nils-Peter

Barnekow, Margareta Lovisa

Bennet, Jakob Vilhelm

Hansson, Nils Edvin  

Jönsson, Sigrid Kornelia

Kvistofta (M)

Jönsson, Artur Edmund  

Kyrkheddinge (M)

Andersson, Anders

Davidsdotter, Kerstina

Jönsson, Bengt

Larsson, Anders

Larsson, Hilma Kristina

Wallin, Anders Kristian

Åkesson, Helga Linnéa

Kyrkoby No:2

Månsson, Jöns

Nilsdotter, Ingeborg  

Kyrkoköpinge (M), Kyrkoköpinge 8-9

Ljunggren, Botilda

Kyrkoköpinge (M), Kyrkoköpinge No:11

Rasmusdotter, Karna

Kyrkoköpinge (M), Mellanköpinge No:11

Andersdotter, Kerstina

Andersson, Anna

Andersson, Jöns

Andersson, Oliva Carolina

Jönsdotter, Hanna

Jönsson, Anders

Mickelsson, Ola  

Kyrkoköpinge (M), Mellanköpinge No:12

Jeppsdotter, Bengta  

Kristensson, Jeppe

Olsdotter, Boel  

Kyrkoköpinge (M), Mellanköpinge No:1

Hansson, Jeppe

Jeppsdotter, Bengta Kristina

Jeppsdotter, Hanna

Jeppsdotter, Karna

Jeppsdotter, Kerstina

Jeppsdotter, Metta

Jeppsdotter, Metta

Jeppsson, Hans

Jeppsson, Hans

Jeppsson, Hans

Jeppsson, Jöns

Jeppsson, Lars

Kyrkoköpinge (M), Mellanköpinge No:4

Andersson, Ola  

Mickelsson, Ola  

Olsdotter, Elna  

Olsson, Lars  

Kyrkoköpinge (M), Mellanköpinge

Andersson, Anna

Andersson, Oliva Carolina

Hansson, Jeppe

Hansson, Jöns  

Jönsdotter, Hanna

Larsdotter, Anna Katarina

Matsdotter, Margareta

Svensdotter Båth, Boel  

Svensdotter Båth, Elna  

Svensson Båth, Sven  

Svensson Båth, Sven  

Kyrkoköpinge (M)

Andersdotter, Kerstina

Andersson, Lars  

Dahlqvist, Maria Elisabet

Fransson, Kristen

Hansson, Jöns  

Hansson, Olof

Jeppsdotter, Hanna

Jönsson, Bror Viktor Emanuel

Jönsson, Lorens Ernfrid

Knutsdotter, Bengta

Ljunggren, Botilda

Matsdotter, Margareta

Mickelsson, Ola  

Mårtensson Lovén, Anders

Nilsson, Anders

Olsdotter, Alma Karolina

Olsdotter, Boel  

Olsdotter, Elna  

Olsdotter, Metta  

Olsson, Jeppe  

Olsson, Lars  

Olsson, Rasmus  

Rasmusdotter, Karna

Rasmusson, Nils

Svensdotter Båth, Elna  

Svensson Båth, Sven  

Svensson Båth, Sven  

Svensson, Lars

Källstorp (M), Jordberga sockerbruk

Hansson, Anna Maria

Nilsson, Nils Martin  

Källstorp (M), Källstorp No:12

Källstorp (M), Stora Jordberga No:16

Nilsson, Ola

Källstorp (M), Stora Jordberga

Andersdotter, Kerstina

Olsson, Lars

Källstorp (M)

Ljunggren, Gunnar Uno  

Malmborg, Otto Hjalmar

Kämpinge (M)

Berlin, Marta Linnea Wilhelmina

Kärda (F), Herrestad

Rosenstierna, Bo

Siöblad, Edla Margareta  

Siöblad, Hartvig  

Siöblad, Kristina Maria  

Siöblad, Nils  

Kärda (F)

Eriksdotter Stierna, Estrid  

Stierna, Peder

Kärnbo (D)

Brinck, Carl Edvard  

Brinck, Ernst Rudolf  

Brinck, Fritz Hjalmar  

Kärrbo (U), Frösåker

Gyllenstierna (af Lundholm, n. 3), Elsa Sofia

Kärrbo (U)

Toll, Reinhold Gustav

Kävlinge (M), Tomt No:9, Kävlinge No:5

Hansson, Mattias

Lindstrand, Anna Mathilda  

Kävlinge (M)

Andersson, Rohl  

Hulén, Agnes Hildegard Ingeborg  

Lindstrand, Anna Mathilda  

Lindstrand, August Bernhard  

Lindstrand, Nils Ludvig  

Mårtensson, Anna Mathilda  

Nilsson, Lars  

Nordberg, Karl Hjalmar

Kågeröd (M)

Holmström, Carl Gustaf Eugén

Köpenhamn, S:t Petri

Baad, Octavi Hollman  

Rosenberg, Anna Maria

Köpenhamn

Andersen, Peter

Baadh, Elisabet Magdalena  

Baadh, Elisabeth Magdalene  

Baadh, Peter Nicolai  

Båth, Seved Erland  

Schiött, Catharina Marie

Torst, Philip Andreas

Köping (H)

Olsson, Stina Linnea

Köping (U)

Eriksson, Henny Adolfina

Larsson Båth, Per  

Larsson, Karl Allan Sigvard  

Widerberg, Einar Olof Harry  

 

6-A | B-B | C-D | E-E | F-F | G-G | H-H | i-K | L-L | M-M | N-N | O-O | P-R | S-S | T-T | U-U | V-V | Y-Y | Ä-Ä | Å-Ö