Meny

(2-A)

2-A | B-B | C-D | E-E | F-F | G-G | H-H | i-K | L-L | M-M | N-N | O-O | P-R | S-S | T-T | U-U | V-V | Y-Y | Ä-Å | Ö-Ö

24, Södra Åby No:2

Persson, Jöns

35, Maglarp No:2

Jönsson, Per

6, Bodarp No:5

Hieronymusson, Lars

Svensdotter, Boel

Adolf Fredrik (AB)

Jeppsson, Nils  

Lundberg, Gert Ove Lennart  

Rönnow, Elsa Margareta  

Rönnow, Lars Vilhelm  

Svensson, Nelly Kerstin Ingeborg  

Afrika

Olsson, Hilda Amanda  

Agunnaryd (G)

Brandberg, Carl Rudof Eugén  

Brandberg, Sigen Maria Sofia  

Algutsboda (H)

Lönegren, Per Samuel

Alstad (M)

Andersson, Anna

Bååth, Olga Maria Amina  

Ottosson, Anna Maria

Persson, Nils  

Alster (S)

Sundman, Signe Maria

Amnehärad (R)

Vestin, Karin Gunvor Däjsil

Vestin, Karl Leander

Anderslöv (M), Anderslöv 30

Johansdotter, Hanna

Anderslöv (M), Anderslöv No:11

Hansdotter, Hanna

Holmberg, Hilma

Anderslöv (M), Anderslöv No:15

Johansdotter, Hanna

Johansson, Lars

Larsdotter, Maria

Anderslöv (M), Anderslöv No:16

Holmberg, Hilma

Anderslöv (M), Anderslöv No:19

Hansdotter, Hanna

Jönsson, Gustafva Johanna

Anderslöv (M), Anderslöv No:20

Hansdotter, Hanna

Anderslöv (M), Anderslöv No:35

Nilsson Anderberg, Sven

Anderslöv (M), Anderslöv No:5

Ebbestrand, Sigrid Maria

Hansdotter, Hanna

Anderslöv (M), Anderslöv No:9

Hansson, Johan

Kristoffersson, Kristoffer  

Kristoffersson, Magnus  

Kristoffersson, Nils  

Kristoffersson, Ola  

Kristoffersson, Per  

Mattsdotter, Kerstin

Nilsson, Per

Persson, Sven

Anderslöv (M), Anderslövs epidemisjukhus

Johansson, Clara Paulina  

Anderslöv (M), Anderslövs kyrkogård

Karlsson, Karl

Anderslöv (M), Markieholm

Mårtensson, Lars

Anderslöv (M), Norregård

Andersson, Olof  

Anderslöv (M), Stora Markiegård

Frick, Nils  

Jönsdotter, Karna

Persson, Jeppe  

Persson, Rasmus  

Anderslöv (M), Stora Markie

Jeppsson, Per  

Persson, Hans  

Svensdotter, Kerstina

Anderslöv (M), Stävesjö

Nilsdotter, Elisabet

Anderslöv (M), Sörby No:11

Nilsdotter, Karna

Anderslöv (M), Sörby No:12

Jönsdotter, Else

Olsdotter, Karna  

Olsdotter, Sissela  

Olsson, Jöns  

Olsson, Rasmus  

Anderslöv (M), Sörby No:7

Hansdotter, Hanna

Anderslöv (M), Sörby, Sörby No:1

Andersson Hård, Nils

Anderslöv (M), Sörby

Bengtsson, Bengt Johan

Bengtsson, Bengt Johan Kristoffer  

Bengtsson, Emma Olga Valborg  

Bengtsson, Martha Cecilia  

Jönsdotter, Else

Kristoffersdotter, Emma Karolina  

Olsdotter, Karna  

Olsson, Jöns  

Anderslöv (M), Ugglarp No:1a

Svensson Båth, Sven  

Anderslöv (M), Ugglarp No:4

Frick, Anna  

Frick, Maria  

Frick, Nils  

Jönsdotter, Karna

Persson, Rasmus  

Anderslöv (M), Ugglarp No:5

Andersdotter, Anna  

Andersdotter, Anna  

Andersdotter, Bengta  

Andersdotter, Elna  

Andersdotter, Hanna  

Andersdotter, Karna  

Andersson, Hans  

Andersson, Lars  

Andersson, Nils  

Andersson, Olof  

Kristoffersson, Hans  

Kristoffersson, Nils  

Kristoffersson, Ola  

Kristoffersson, Per  

Larsdotter, Kersti

Larsson, Anders  

Nilsdotter, Elna

Nilsdotter, Marna

Nilsson, Anders

Olsdotter, Anna

Olsdotter, Gertrud  

Olsson, Kristoffer  

Anderslöv (M), Ugglarp

Andersson, Kristoffer  

Frick, Nils  

Hansdotter, Anna

Larsdotter, Kersti

Nilsdotter, Elna

Olsson, Rasmus  

Svensdotter Båth, Hanna  

Anderslöv (M)

Andersson Hård, Nils

Andersson, Eva Augusta

Andersson, Olof  

Bengtsson, Emma Olga Valborg  

Borgström, Nils

Bååth, Thorvi Elisabeth  

Christoffersson, Anna Augusta  

Christoffersson, Beata  

Christoffersson, Christoffer  

Christoffersson, Elna  

Christoffersson, Gerda Elisabeth  

Christoffersson, Hilma Paulina  

Christoffersson, Nils  

Christoffersson, Per Emil  

Hansdotter, Hanna

Hansson, Johan

Hansson, Nils

Holmberg, Hilma

Hård, Anna_ Lisa  

Isberg, Selma

Jeppsdotter, Anna  

Jeppsdotter, Karna

Jeppsson, Lars  

Jeppsson, Nils  

Johansdotter, Hanna

Johansson, Anders

Johansson, Hans

Jönsdotter, Else

Jönsson, Bror Viktor Emanuel

Jönsson, Gustafva Johanna

Jönsson, Rasmus

Kristoffersson, Hans  

Kristoffersson, Syster Greta  

Larsdotter, Elin

Larsson, Kerstin

Lundberg, Herman Lorentz  

Månsson, Ingrid  

Månsson, Ola

Mårtensson, Lars

Nelander, Erik Gustaf  

Nilsdotter, Elisabet

Nilsdotter, Hanna

Nilsdotter, Hanna  

Nilsdotter, Karna

Nilsson Anderberg, Sven

Nilsson, Elsa Gunhild

Nilsson, Jöns

Nilsson, Per

Nilsson, Ulla Karin Margareta

Norrman, Gustaf Edvin

Olofsson, Malte Arnold Lennart  

Olofsson, Olga Elisabet  

Persdotter, Kerstina  

Persdotter, Pernilla

Persson, Anders  

Persson, Hans  

Persson, Jeppe  

Persson, Jöns

Persson, Sven

Petersen, Ernestine Pauline

Rasmusson, Ola  

Sjövall, Erik

Svensson Båth, Sven  

Svensson, Sten Lave  

Annedal (O)

Olsson, Ågodt Iris Elisabeth

Annerstad (G)

Carlsson, Alexander

Arboga stadsförs (U)

Lönegren, Kristina Lovisa Konstantia  

Wahlström, Hilma Alfrida

Arlöv (M)

Roenius, Georg Emil Fredrik

Arrie (M), Arrie No:13

Andersdotter Båth, Ingar  

Nilsdotter, Elisabeth  

Nilsdotter, Karna  

Nilsson, Ola  

Nilsson, Åke

Sandberg, Carolina

Arrie (M), Arrie No:21

Eriksson, Anna Gustafva

Eriksson, Betty Kristina

Eriksson, Carl Edvard

Eriksson, Clara Hermina

Eriksson, Elin Carolina

Eriksson, Emil

Eriksson, Emil Theodor

Eriksson, Mathilda Maria

Eriksson, Truls

Arrie (M), Arrie No:25

Nilsson, Johan

Arrie (M)

Andersdotter, Karna

Andersson Monwell, Nils  

Andersson, Ola

Bååth, Johan Teodor  

Eriksson, Anna Gustafva

Eriksson, Betty Kristina

Eriksson, Carl Edvard

Eriksson, Clara Hermina

Eriksson, Elin Carolina

Eriksson, Emil

Eriksson, Emil Theodor

Eriksson, Mathilda Maria

Eriksson, Truls

Hansson, Anders

Jönsson, Lars

Kristensson, Nils

Kristiansdotter, Elna

Larsdotter, Anna  

Mårtensdotter, Maria

Mårtensson, Lars

Nilsdotter, Bengta

Nilsdotter, Elisabeth  

Nilsdotter, Elna  

Nilsdotter, Elna  

Nilsdotter, Karna  

Nilsson, Alfhild Sofia  

Nilsson, Anders

Nilsson, Anna-Maria Theresia  

Nilsson, Nils Arvid  

Nilsson, Ola  

Nilsson, Åke

Olsdotter Båth, Ingar  

Persson, Per

Pålsson, Lars

Vial, Signe Gunhild Viola

Arvika östra (S)

Hector, Sven Erik Christian

Olsson, Inga Lisa  

Asarum (K)

Brorsson, Ingemo

Askeby (E)

Klasén, John Edvin

Asker (T)

Bengtsdotter, Ingrid  

Bengtsson, Tomas

Askersund (T)

Rudebeck, Paul Otto  

Asmundtorp (M)

Andersson, Nils-Peter

Hartler, Josef

Sjöholm, Frans Alfred

Augerum (K)

Winckler, Konstantia

Augerum

Winckler, Johan Mikael

Ausås (L)

Jönsson, Anna Natalia

Persson, Hans Gösta Lennart

Persson, Johan

 

2-A | B-B | C-D | E-E | F-F | G-G | H-H | i-K | L-L | M-M | N-N | O-O | P-R | S-S | T-T | U-U | V-V | Y-Y | Ä-Å | Ö-Ö