Meny

(1-A)

1-A | B-B | C-D | E-E | F-F | G-G | H-H | i-K | L-L | M-M | N-N | O-O | P-R | S-S | T-T | U-U | V-V | W-Y | Ä-Å | Ö-Ö

1896-1904: Winnipeg, Canada

Tersmeden, Anna Alfrida Maria

Adolf Fredrik (AB)

Jeppsson, Nils  

Lundberg, Gert Ove Lennart  

Rönnow, Elsa Margareta  

Rönnow, Lars Vilhelm  

Svensson, Nelly Kerstin Ingeborg  

Afrika

Olsson, Hilda Amanda  

Aggarp No:1, Svedala (M)

Jeppsdotter, Anna  

Jeppsson, Betty  

Jeppsson, Johan August  

Jeppsson, Kjerstin  

Jeppsson, Lars  

Jeppsson, Nils  

Jeppsson, Per  

Larsdotter, Karna

Persdotter, Kerstina  

Persson, Anna Elina  

Persson, Frans Lorens  

Persson, Jeppe  

Aggarp No:2, Svedala (M)

Jönsson, Maurits

Aggarp No:4, Svedala (M)

Göransdotter, Sissa  

Hansson, Jöns

Jönsdotter, Elna  

Jönsson, Johannes  

Jönsson, Lars  

Jönsson, Nils  

Larsdotter, Cecilia  

Larsson, Jöns  

Larsson, Nils  

Persdotter, Karna

Aggarp, Svedala (M)

Andersdotter, Metta

Jeppsdotter, Anna  

Jeppsson, Johan August  

Jeppsson, Nils  

Jönsson, Maurits

Mauritsdotter, Bengta

Mauritsdotter, Elisabeth

Mauritsdotter, Elna

Mauritsdotter, Karna

Mauritsdotter, Marna

Mauritsson, Göran

Mauritsson, Jöns

Nilsdotter, Elsa

Nilsdotter, Elsa  

Nilsdotter, Kersti

Nyström, Lars Petter

Olsson, Karolina

Persdotter, Kerstina  

Persson, Anna Elina  

Persson, Frans Lorens  

Persson, Jeppe  

Rasmusdotter, Margareta

Aggarps mölla, Svedala (M)

Andersdotter, Kersti

Jönsson, Carl  

Olsson, Ola  

Agunnaryd (G)

Brandberg, Carl Rudof Eugén  

Brandberg, Sigen Maria Sofia  

Algutsboda (H)

Lönegren, Per Samuel

Almaröd 5:2, Skivarp (M)

Olsson, Hans

Almaröd No:6, Skivarp (M)

Nilsson, Anna Elisabet  

Nilsson, Ernst Alfred  

Nilsson, Hilda Ingeborg  

Nilsson, Karin Maria  

Nilsson, Kersti  

Nilsson, Lars

Nilsson, Nils Elis Kristian  

Nilsson, Nils Olof  

Nilsson, Ola August  

Alstad (M)

Andersson, Anna

Bååth, Olga Maria Amina  

Ottosson, Anna Maria

Persson, Nils  

Alster (S)

Sundman, Signe Maria

Amagertorv 51, København, Danmark

Olofsson Båth, Peder  

Amiralsgatan 3, Malmö Sankt Pauli (M)

Nyborg, Leonard Julius  

Slangerup, Hilda Fredrika

Amnehärad (R)

Vestin, Karin Gunvor Däjsil

Vestin, Karl Leander

Anderslöv (M)

Andersson Hård, Nils

Andersson, Eva Augusta

Andersson, Olof  

Bengtsson, Emma Olga Valborg  

Borgström, Nils

Bååth, Thorvi Elisabeth  

Christoffersson, Anna Augusta  

Christoffersson, Beata  

Christoffersson, Christoffer  

Christoffersson, Elna  

Christoffersson, Gerda Elisabeth  

Christoffersson, Hilma Paulina  

Christoffersson, Nils  

Christoffersson, Per Emil  

Hansdotter, Hanna

Hansson, Johan

Hansson, Nils

Holmberg, Hilma

Hård, Anna_ Lisa  

Isberg, Selma

Jeppsdotter, Anna  

Jeppsdotter, Karna

Jeppsson, Lars  

Jeppsson, Nils  

Johansdotter, Hanna

Johansson, Anders

Johansson, Hans

Jönsdotter, Else

Jönsson, Bror Viktor Emanuel

Jönsson, Gustafva Johanna

Jönsson, Rasmus

Kristoffersson, Hans  

Kristoffersson, Syster Greta  

Larsdotter, Elin

Larsson, Kerstin

Lundberg, Herman Lorentz  

Månsson, Ingrid  

Månsson, Ola

Mårtensson, Lars

Nelander, Erik Gustaf  

Nilsdotter, Elisabet

Nilsdotter, Hanna

Nilsdotter, Hanna  

Nilsdotter, Karna

Nilsson Anderberg, Sven

Nilsson, Elsa Gunhild

Nilsson, Jöns

Nilsson, Per

Nilsson, Ulla Karin Margareta

Norrman, Gustaf Edvin

Olofsson, Malte Arnold Lennart  

Olofsson, Olga Elisabet  

Persdotter, Kerstina  

Persdotter, Pernilla

Persson, Anders  

Persson, Hans  

Persson, Jeppe  

Persson, Jöns

Persson, Sven

Petersen, Ernestine Pauline

Rasmusson, Ola  

Sjövall, Erik

Svensson Båth, Sven  

Svensson, Sten Lave  

Anderslöv 30, Anderslöv (M)

Johansdotter, Hanna

Anderslöv No:11, Anderslöv (M)

Hansdotter, Hanna

Holmberg, Hilma

Anderslöv No:15, Anderslöv (M)

Johansdotter, Hanna

Johansson, Lars

Larsdotter, Maria

Anderslöv No:16, Anderslöv (M)

Holmberg, Hilma

Anderslöv No:19, Anderslöv (M)

Hansdotter, Hanna

Jönsson, Gustafva Johanna

Anderslöv No:20, Anderslöv (M)

Hansdotter, Hanna

Anderslöv No:35, Anderslöv (M)

Nilsson Anderberg, Sven

Anderslöv No:5, Anderslöv (M)

Ebbestrand, Sigrid Maria

Hansdotter, Hanna

Anderslöv No:9, Anderslöv (M)

Hansson, Johan

Kristoffersson, Kristoffer  

Kristoffersson, Magnus  

Kristoffersson, Nils  

Kristoffersson, Ola  

Kristoffersson, Per  

Mattsdotter, Kerstin

Nilsson, Per

Persson, Sven

Anderslövs epidemisjukhus, Anderslöv (M)

Johansson, Clara Paulina  

Anderslövs kyrkogård, Anderslöv (M)

Karlsson, Karl

Andréegatan 6, Malmö Sankt Pauli (M)

Jönsson, Hedvig Alfrida

Annedal (O)

Olsson, Ågodt Iris Elisabeth

Annero, Tygelsjö (M)

Hartler, Hans

Annerstad (G)

Carlsson, Alexander

Arboga stadsförs (U)

Lönegren, Kristina Lovisa Konstantia  

Wahlström, Hilma Alfrida

Ardmore, Bäve (O)

Posse, Jane Elsa Axiana

Posse, Konrad Oskar Sperling

Arecibo, Puerto Rico

Båth, Nils Tomas  

Arlöv (M)

Roenius, Georg Emil Fredrik

Arlöv No:10, Burlöv (M)

Hansson Båth, Truls  

Jönsdotter, Gertrud

Arlöv No:9, Burlöv (M)

Olsson Båth, Jöns  

Arlöv, Burlöv (M)

Andersdotter, Lucia

Bengtsdotter, Karna

Hansson Båth, Truls  

Jeppsdotter, Kersti

Jönsdotter, Gertrud

Jönsdotter, Hanna

Nilsson, Bengt

Trulsdotter, Elsa  

Trulsson, Jeppe  

Trulsson, Jöns  

Trulsson, Peder  

Arrie (M)

Andersdotter, Karna

Andersson Monwell, Nils  

Andersson, Ola

Bååth, Johan Teodor  

Eriksson, Anna Gustafva

Eriksson, Betty Kristina

Eriksson, Carl Edvard

Eriksson, Clara Hermina

Eriksson, Elin Carolina

Eriksson, Emil

Eriksson, Emil Theodor

Eriksson, Mathilda Maria

Eriksson, Truls

Hansson, Anders

Jönsson, Lars

Kristensson, Nils

Kristiansdotter, Elna

Larsdotter, Anna  

Mårtensdotter, Maria

Mårtensson, Lars

Nilsdotter, Bengta

Nilsdotter, Elisabeth  

Nilsdotter, Elna  

Nilsdotter, Elna  

Nilsdotter, Karna  

Nilsson, Alfhild Sofia  

Nilsson, Anders

Nilsson, Anna-Maria Theresia  

Nilsson, Nils Arvid  

Nilsson, Ola  

Nilsson, Åke

Olsdotter Båth, Ingar  

Persson, Per

Pålsson, Lars

Vial, Signe Gunhild Viola

Arrie No:13, Arrie (M)

Andersdotter Båth, Ingar  

Nilsdotter, Elisabeth  

Nilsdotter, Karna  

Nilsson, Ola  

Nilsson, Åke

Sandberg, Carolina

Arrie No:21, Arrie (M)

Eriksson, Anna Gustafva

Eriksson, Betty Kristina

Eriksson, Carl Edvard

Eriksson, Clara Hermina

Eriksson, Elin Carolina

Eriksson, Emil

Eriksson, Emil Theodor

Eriksson, Mathilda Maria

Eriksson, Truls

Arrie No:25, Arrie (M)

Nilsson, Johan

Asarum (K)

Brorsson, Ingemo

Askeby (E)

Klasén, John Edvin

Asker (T)

Bengtsdotter, Ingrid  

Bengtsson, Tomas

Askersund (T)

Rudebeck, Paul Otto  

Asmundtorp (M)

Andersson, Nils-Peter

Hartler, Josef

Sjöholm, Frans Alfred

Aspen No:4, Kämpagatan 22, Helsingborgs stadsförsamling (M)

Båth, Lovisa Fredrika  

Bååth, Anna Lovisa Ulrika  

Attersta, Gällersta (T)

Thunström, Axel

Thunström, Karl Johan

Augerum (K)

Winckler, Konstantia

Augerum

Winckler, Johan Mikael

Augustenborg, Västra Skrävlinge (M)

Båth, Anders Johan  

Båth, Herrman  

Båth, Hilda Amanda  

Båth, John Sigurd  

Båth, Nils Olof  

Båth, Oskar Sigfrid  

Nilsson Båth, Jöns  

Olsdotter, Cecilia

Ausås (L)

Jönsson, Anna Natalia

Persson, Hans Gösta Lennart

Persson, Johan

Avd D, No:9, Vellinge gamla kyrkogård, Vellinge (M)

Andersson Kjellberg, Jöns  

Jönsson, Lars

Kjellberg, Klara Amalia  

Kjellberg, Ludvig Christian  

Larsdotter, Kersti

Avd J, Kv:2, No:35B, Östra kyrkogården, Malmö (M)

Nilsson, Lisa Viola

Avd R, No: 254, Östra Grevie kyrkogård, Östra Grevie (M)

Persson, Jenny Albertina  

 

1-A | B-B | C-D | E-E | F-F | G-G | H-H | i-K | L-L | M-M | N-N | O-O | P-R | S-S | T-T | U-U | V-V | W-Y | Ä-Å | Ö-Ö